Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 11-6

1. RT EZ - light American lager
2. RT Lager - amber lager
3. Scottish Ale - Scotch ale
4. Hala Kahiki - pineapple brew
5. Grateful White - Belgian wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jah Mon - session IPA
8. Mosaic IPA
9. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
10. Rudolf's Red Ale
11. Pumpkin Spice - pumpkin red nitro
12. Mon Trotter - dry Irish stout
13. Tripel Chub Boom - Belgian tripel
14. Salt N' Peppacorn Gose - sour
15. Sassquach - cranberry blonde ale
16. Dungeon Crawler - chocolate stout
17. JFP - porter

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 10-30

1. RT EZ - light American lager
2. RT Lager - amber lager
3. Scottish Ale - scotch ale
4. Hala Kahiki - pineapple brew
5. Grateful White - Belgian wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jah Mon - session IPA
8. Mosaic IPA
9. Dungeon Crawler - chocolate stout
10. Savage 2XIPA - Co-Lab with All Saints Brewing
11. Pumpkin Spice -pumpkin red ale nitro
12. Mon Trotter - dry Irish stout nitro
13. Rudolf's Red - holiday red ale
14. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
15. Wigle Gin Barrel Aged Mosaic IPA
16. Mangs Up - mango sour
17. Oktoberfest (ALMOST GONE FOR THE YEAR!)

Halloween Party Tap/Drink List 10-27

1. RT EZ - light American lager
2. RT Lager - amber lager
3. Scottish Ale - scotch ale
4. Hala Kahiki - pineapple beer
5. Grateful White - Belgian wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jah Mon - session IPA
8. Mosaic IPA
9. Dungeon Crawler - chocolate stout
10. Wigle Rye Whiskey Barrel Aged Wee Heavy Big Banger
11. Pumpkin Spice - nitro
12. Mon Trotter - dry Irish stout nitro
13. Wigle Rye Whiskey Barrel Aged Standard Issue Stout
14. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
15. Wigle Gin Barrel Aged Mosaic IPA
16. Wigle Rye Whiskey Barrel Aged Wild Apple Sour
17. Oktoberfest

Mixed Drink Special - Punch Drunk Love - white rum with the following juices: cramberry, orange, lime and cherry

Tasting Room Tap List 10-25

1. RT EZ - light American lager
2. RT Lager - amber lager
3. Scottish Ale - scotch ale
4. Hala Kahiki - pineapple brew
5. Grateful White - Belgian wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jah Mon - session IPA
8. Mosaic IPA
9. Dungeon Crawler - chocolate stout
10. Savage 2XIPA - Co-Lab with All Saints Brewing
11. Pumpkin Spice
12. Mon Trotter - dry Irish stout
13. Rudolph's Red - winter spiced red ale
14. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
15. Uncle Heff's Hefeweizen
16. Salt N' Peppacorn Gose (sour)
17. Oktoberfest

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 10-18

1. RT EZ
2. RT Lager
3. Scottish Ale
4. Hala Kahiki
5. Grateful White
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jah Mon Session IPA
8. Mosaic IPA
9. Headless Wylie Imperial Pumpkin Ale
10. Honey-Do-Wit Belgian Wit
11. Pumpkin Spice - Nitro
12. Mon Trotter Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
13. Savage Double IPA - Co-Lab with All Saints Brewing
14. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
15. Uncle Heff's Hefeweizen
16. Salt N' Peppacorn Gose
17. Oktoberfest

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 10-9

1. RT EZ - light American lager
2. RT Lager - amber lager
3. Scottish Ale - Scotch ale
4. Hala Kahiki - pineapple brew
5. Grateful White - Belgian wit
6. Old Wiley's IPA
7. Jah Mon - session IPA
8. Heritage Trail Pale Ale - pale ale
9. Headless Wylie - imperial pumpkin ale
10. Honey-Do-Wit - Belgian wit with honey and melon
11. Pumpkin Spice - nitro pumpkin ale
12. Mon Trotter - nitro dry Irish stout
13. Dungeon Crawler - chocolate stout
14. Uncle Heff - hefeweizen
15. Rhythm & Brews - hibiscus Belgian wit
16. Salt N' Peppacorn - gose sour
17. Oktoberfest - seasonal lager

 

Export Tap List 9-15-17

RT EZ
Babbling Blonde Ale
RT Lager
Scottish Ale
Hala Kahiki
Grateful White
Old Wylie's IPA
Bebop Hop Session Red IPA
Heritage Trail Pale Ale
2 Hop 2 Handle - Imperial IPA
Pumpkin Spice - Nitro
Peaches and Cream - Nitro
4th Place Baltic Porter
"What Lagers Do You Have?" - India Pale Lager
Walter's Melon Watermelon Lager
Project Fish-Stick - Farmhouse IPA
Oktoberfest

Coming Soon To a Tap Near You!

Karla Citra Pale Ale

Salt N' Peppacorn Gose

Rhythm & Brews

Headless Wylie - Imperial Pumpkin Ale