Beer, Liquor and Wine in the Brewery Tasting Room 5-21

Draft Beer

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Ale
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jump IPA - Mosaic Hopped IPA
8. Hazy Morning - NE IPA
9. Float Trip IPA
10. Class V - Double IPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Yinzer Weiss - Sour
13. Spirit of '76 - Saison
14. Suburban Housewife - Blackberry Cucumber Kolsch
15. Spie's Island Adventure Mango Blonde
16. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
17. Raspberry Beret - Raspberry Blonde

Wine List

J & D Winery
Vintner's Red - Semi-Dry Red
Creekside - Sweet Red
Chardonnay - Dry White
Riesling - Semi-Sweet White
Diamond - Sweet White
White Zinfandel - Sweet Blush
Pittsburgh Winery
Merlot - Dry Red
B & L Winery
Thunder Red - Sweet Red Table Wine

Liquors

Wilds Gin - CJ Spirits - Kane
Corn Whiskey - Big Spring Spirits - Bellefonte
Well Spring Vodka - Big Spring Spirits - Bellefonte
Tallyrand Cream Bourbon - Philadelphia Distilling - Philadelphia
The Bay (Old Bay Seasoned Vodka) - Philadelphia Distilling - Philadelphia

Beer, Liquor and Wine in the Tasting Room 5-15

Draft Beer

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Ale
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jump IPA - Mosaic Hopped IPA
8. Hazy Morning - NE IPA
9. Float Trip IPA
10. Class V - Double IPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Yinzer Weiss - Sour
13. New Bruxland - Farmhouse IPA
14. Suburban Housewife - Blackberry Cucumber Kolsch
15. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
16. Pontoon Pilsner
17. GUEST TAP - Threadbare Cider

Wine List

J & D Winery
Vintner's Red - Semi-Dry Red
Creekside - Sweet Red
Chardonnay - Dry White
Riesling - Semi-Sweet White
Pinot Grigio - Semi-Sweet White
Diamond - Sweet White
White Zinfandel - Sweet Blush
Pittsburgh Winery
Merlot - Dry Red
B & L Winery
Thunder Red - Sweet Table Wine

Liquors

Xplorer Bourbon - Kilimanjaro Distillery - Allentown
Wilds Gin - CJ Spirits - Kane
Corn Whiskey - Big Spring Spirits - Bellefonte
Well Spring Vodka - Big Spring Spirits - Bellefonte
Coffee Liquor - Maggie's Farm - Pittsburgh
Tallyrand Cream Bourbon - Philadelphia Distilling - Philadelphia
The Bay (Old Bay Seasoned Vodka) - Philadelphia Distilling - Philadelphia

Brewery Tasting Room Tap, Wine and Liquor list 5-7

Draft Beer

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Ale
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jump IPA - Mosaic Hopped IPA
8. Pontoon Pilsner
9. Float Trip IPA
10. Class V - Double IPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Yinzer Weiss - Sour
13. New Bruxland - Farmhouse IPA
14. Suburban Housewife - Blackberry Cucumber Kolsch
15. Schloppy Monster - Double IPA
16. Zeke's Coffee Brown Ale
17. GUEST TAP - Threadbare Cider

Wine List

J & D Winery
Vintner's Red - Semi-Dry Red
Creekside - Sweet Red
Chardonnay - Dry White
Riesling - Semi-Sweet White
Pinot Grigio - Semi-Sweet White
Diamond - Sweet White
White Zinfandel - Sweet Blush
Pittsburgh Winery
Merlot - Dry Red
B & L Winery
Thunder Red - Sweet Table Wine

Liquors

Xplorer Bourbon - Kilimanjaro Distillery - Allentown
Wilds Gin - CJ Spirits - Kane
Corn Whiskey - Big Spring Spirits - Bellefonte
Well Spring Vodka - Big Spring Spirits - Bellefonte
Coconut Rum - Big Spring Spirits - Bellefonte
Coffee Liquor - Maggie's Farm - Pittsburgh
Tallyrand Cream Bourbon - Philadelphia Distilling - Philadelphia
The Bay (Old Bay Seasoned Vodka) - Philadelphia Distilling - Philadelphia

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 4-30

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Ale
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jump IPA - Mosaic Hopped IPA
8. Pontoon Pilsner
9. Collaboration with Zeke's Coffee - Coffee Brown Ale
10. Class V - Double IPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Funky Train - Bourbon Barrel Sour Stout
13. New Bruxland - Farmhouse IPA
14. Suburban Housewife - Blackberry Cucumber Kolsch
15. Schloppy Monster - Double IPA
16. Tim and Mike's Hazy Adventure - NE IPA
17. GUEST TAP - Threadbare Cider - $7 10oz pour

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 4-24

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Ale
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jump IPA - Mosaic Hopped IPA
8. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
9. Collaboration with Zeke's Coffee - Coffee Brown Ale
10. Class V - Double IPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Funky Train - Bourbon Barrel Sour Stout
13. New Bruxland - Farmhouse IPA
14. Suburban Housewife - Blackberry Cucumber Kolsch
15. Patrick's Poison - Imperial Irish Red
16. Tim and Mike's Hazy Adventure - NE IPA
17. Brew Balls - Tomato Basil Saison

And...Hala Kahiki Slussies are Back!!!

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 4-20

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Ale
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7.  Jah Mon - Session IPA
8. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
9. JFP - Robust Porter
10. Class V - Double IPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Funky Train - Bourbon Barrel Sour Stout
13. New Bruxland - Farmhouse IPA
14. Suburban Housewife - Blackberry Cucumber Kolsch
15. Patrick's Poison - Imperial Irish Red
16. Tim and Mike's Hazy Adventure - NE IPA
17. Kaos Theory - Imperial Pilsner

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 4-17

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Ale
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7.  Jah Mon - Session IPA
8. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
9. JFP - Robust Porter
10. Class V - Double IPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Funky Train - Bourbon Barrel Sour Stout
13. New Bruxland - Farmhouse IPA
14. Suburban Housewife - Blackberry Cucumber Kolsch
15. Patrick's Poison - Imperial Irish Red
16. Yinz Yamz - Marshmellow Sweet Potato Pumpkin Porter
17. Kaos Theory - Imperial Pilsner

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 4-10

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Brew
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7.  Jump! IPA - Mosaic IPA
8. Float Trip IPA
9. Hazy Morning IPA
10. Class V - Double IPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Funky Train - Bourbon Barrel Sour Stout
13. New Bruxland - Farmhouse IPA
14. Suburban Housewife - Blackberry Cucumber Kolsch
15. Schloppy Monster - Double IPA
16. Udder Destruction - Imperial Milk Stout
17. Kaos Theory - Imperial Pilsner
 

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 4-2

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Brew
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7.  Jump! IPA - Mosaic IPA
8. Float Trip IPA
9. Sass-Squash Cranberry Blonde Ale
10. Class V - Double IPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Funky Train - Bourbon Barrel Sour Stout
13. New Bruxland - Farmhouse IPA
14. Patrick's Poison - Imperial Irish Red
15. Schloppy Monster - Double IPA
16. African Swallow - Coconut Brown Ale
17. Kaos Theory - Imperial Pilsner
Hidden Tap. Jah Mon - Session IPA

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 3-26

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Brew
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jah Mon - Session IPA
8. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
9. Waimea IPA - NE style with lactose
10. Schloppy Monster 2XIPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Sizzerp Grape Sour
13. New Bruxland - Farmhouse IPA
14. PATRICK"S POISON - Imperial Irish Red
15. African Swallow - Coconut Brown Ale
16. JFP - Porter
17. Kaos Theory - Imperial Pilsner
 

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 3-22

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Brew
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jah Mon - Session IPA
8. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
9. Waimea IPA - NE style with lactose
10. Schloppy Monster 2XIPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Sizzerp Grape Sour
13. New Bruxland - Farmhouse IPA
14. PATRICK"S POISON - Imperial Irish Red
15. African Swallow - Coconut Brown Ale
16. Zipper'z Chocolate Strawberry Stout
17. Kaos Theory - Imperial Pilsner
Hidden Tap. Tripel Chub BOOM! - Belgian Tripel

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 3-12

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Brew
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jah Mon - Session IPA
8. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
9. Hazy Morning IPA
10. Schloppy Monster 2XIPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Sizzerp Grape Sour
13. New Bruxland - Farmhouse IPA
14. PATRICK"S POISON - Imperial Irish Red (Tapping Tuesday 3-13!)
15. African Swallow - Coconut Brown Ale
16. Old Skool Ella IPA
17. Zipper'z Chocolate Strawberry Stout
Hidden Tap. Tripel Chub BOOM! - Belgian Tripel

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 3-8

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Brew
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jah Mon - Session IPA
8. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
9. Hazy Morning IPA
10. Schloppy Monster 2XIPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Wild Apple Sour Ale
13. New Bruxland - Farmhouse IPA
14. Sizzerp Grape Sour
15. African Swallow - Coconut Brown Ale
16. Old Skool Ella IPA
17. Zipper'z Chocolate Strawberry Stout

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 2-26

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Brew
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jah Mon - Session IPA
8. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
9. JFP - Our GABF Award Winning Porter
10. Schloppy Monster 2XIPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Wild Apple Sour Ale
13. Test Batch Charlie Hazy IPA
14. D's Nut Brown Ale
15. African Swallow - Coconut Brown Ale
16. Hala Colada - Pineapple Coconut Brew
17. Zipper'z Chocolate Strawberry Stout
Hidden Tap. Tripel Chub BOOM! - Belgian Tripel

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 2-19

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Brew
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jah Mon - Session IPA
8. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
9. JFP - Our GABF Award Winning Porter
10. Schloppy Monster 2XIPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Pickles N'at - Pickle Sour
13. Test Batch Charlie Hazy IPA
14. D's Nut Brown Ale
15. African Swallow - Coconut Brown Ale
16. Hala Colada - Pineapple Coconut Brew
17. Zipper'z Chocolate Strawberry Stout
Hidden Tap. Tripel Chub BOOM! - Belgian Tripel

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 2-14

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Brew
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jah Mon - Session IPA
8. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
9. JFP - Our GABF Award Winning Porter
10. Schloppy Monster 2XIPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Pickles N'at - Pickle Sour
13. Test Batch Charlie Hazy IPA
14. D's Nut Brown Ale
15. African Swallow - Coconut Brown Ale
16. Zipper'z Chocolate Strawberry Stout
17. Arctic Amber Ale
Hidden Tap. Test Batch Echo - Double IPA

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 2-5

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Brew
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jah Mon - Session IPA
8. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
9. JFP - Our GABF Award Winning Porter
10. Schloppy Monster 2XIPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Pickles N'at - Pickle Sour
13. Hala-Colada - Pineapple Coconut Brew
14. Sass-Squash - Cranberry Blonde Ale
15. African Swallow - Coconut Brown Ale
16. Yinz Yamz - Marshmellow Sweet Potato Pumpkin Porter
17. Arctic Amber Ale
Hidden Tap. Test Batch Echo - Double IPA

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 1-29

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Brew
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jah Mon - Session IPA
8. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
9. JFP - Our GABF Award Winning Porter
10. Schloppy Monster 2XIPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Pomegranate Brett Aged in Cabernet Barrels (Sour Beer)
13. Hala-Colada - Pineapple Coconut Brew
14. Sass-Squash - Cranberry Blonde Ale
15. African Swallow - Coconut Brown Ale
16. Yinz Yamz - Marshmellow Sweet Potato Pumpkin Porter
17. Arctic Amber Ale
Hidden Tap. Tripel Chub BOOM! - Belgian Tripel

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 1-22

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Brew
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jah Mon - Session IPA
8. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
9. Test Batch Charlie November Hazy IPA
10. Schloppy Monster 2XIPA
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Vanilla Egg Nog Nitro
13. Pomegranate Brett Aged in Cabernet Barrels (Sour Beer)
14. Dark Helmut - Black Malty Lager
15. African Swallow - Coconut Brown Ale
16. Test Batch Foxtrot Tango - IPA
17. Arctic Amber Ale
Hidden Tap. Tripel Chub BOOM! - Belgian Tripel

Brewery Tasting Room Tap List 1-4

1. RT EZ - Light American Lager
2. RT Lager - Amber Lager
3. Scottish Ale  - Scotch Ale
4. Hala Kahiki - Pineapple Brew
5. Grateful White - Belgian Wit
6. Old Wylie's IPA
7. Jah Mon - Session IPA
8. Heritage Trail Pale Ale
9. Schloppy Monster - 2XIPA - DEBUT!
10. Tripel Chub BOOM! - Belgian Tripel
11. Mon Trotter - Dry Irish Stout - Nitro
12. Vanilla Egg Nog Nitro
13. Pickles N'at - Pickle Sour
14. African Swallow - Coconut Brown Ale
15. Sizzerp - Grape Sour
16. Yinz Yams - Marshmellow Sweet Potato Porter
17. JFP - GABF Award Winning Porter